Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulushki

Map of Khulushki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholushki,Kholuski,Kholus̄ki,Khulushki,Khulushkī,خلوشکی, Khulushkī


Welcome to the Khulushki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulushkī. See Khulushki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulushkī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Khulushki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khulushki
Places near Khulushki

Online Dating

Khulushki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulushki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulushki, Afghanistan