-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khayrbayd

Map of Khayrbayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayrbayd,Khayrbed,Khayṟbēd,Kheyr Bid,Kheyr Bīd,خیربید, Khayrbayd

Khayrbayd

Welcome to the Khayrbayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrbayd. See Khayrbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khayrbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92522/65.22238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khayrbayd
  •  
Places near Khayrbayd

Online Dating

Khayrbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrbayd, Afghanistan