-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khayr Bayd

Map of Khayr Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayr Bayd,Khayrbed,Khayṟbēḏ,Kheyrbid,Kheyrbīd,خیر بید, Khayr Bayd

Khayr Bayd

Welcome to the Khayr Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayr Bayd. See Khayr Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayr Bayd area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Khayr Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36738/64.17941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khayr Bayd
  •  
Places near Khayr Bayd
Khayr Bayd (0 km) Gandabaghal (1.2 km) Mullā Gharah (1.5 km) Taryah (2 km) Surkhāj (2.1 km) Sar-e Isfowr (3.1 km) Esfawr (3.8 km) Isfowr (4.1 km) Sardah (5.4 km) Pushmaghah (6.2 km) Garaybah (7.1 km) Jowz (7.2 km) Khilishkak (7.7 km) Qalam Chashmah (7.9 km) Ranjī Biland (8 km) Khinjakmazār (8.4 km) Zarbayd (9.6 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Khayr Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayr Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayr Bayd, Afghanistan