-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in

Map of Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairat Khana,Khairāt Khāna,Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in,Khayratkhana-i-Pa'in,Khayratkhanayi-Pain,Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn,Khayṟātkhāna-i-Pā’īn,Kheyratkhaneh-ye Pa'in,Kheyrātkhāneh-ye Pā’īn,خیرات خانۀ پائین, Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn

Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn. See Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87989/64.01826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrat Khanah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan