-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Khayrat Khanah

Map of Band-e Khayrat Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Khayrat Khanah,Band-e Khayrat Khānah,Band-e Kheyrat Khaneh,Band-e Kheyrat Khāneh,Bande Khayratkhana,Bande Khayṟatkhāna,بند خیرت خانه, Band-e Khayrat Khānah

Band-e Khayrat Khanah

Welcome to the Band-e Khayrat Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khayrat Khānah. See Band-e Khayrat Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khayrat Khānah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Band-e Khayrat Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92869/63.98073
  • Altitude: 3185 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Band-e Khayrat Khanah
  •  
Places near Band-e Khayrat Khanah
Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (2.9 km) Pashatōr (3.1 km) Shankarbah (5.1 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (5.4 km) Siyāh Chow (5.8 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (6.4 km) Jarah Gak (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Nālū (7 km) Nālū (7.3 km) Sar Āsmān (7.7 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (8 km) Dahān-e Masjid (8.2 km) Dahān-e Kuhnah (8.4 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (8.6 km) Kharkūnak (8.7 km) ‘Êqāb Khānah (8.8 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (9 km) Dahān-e Bāyghisak (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Khayrat Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khayrat Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khayrat Khanah, Afghanistan