-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khairan Khordak

Map of Khairan Khordak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairan Khordak,Khayran Khordak,Khayran-Khordak,Khayṟān Khōṟḏak,Khaīrān Khōrdak,Kheyran Khvordak,Kheyrān Khvordak,خیران خوردک, Khaīrān Khōrdak

Khairan Khordak

Welcome to the Khairan Khordak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrān Khōrdak. See Khairan Khordak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrān Khōrdak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Khairan Khordak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08841/64.16668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khairan Khordak
  •  
Places near Khairan Khordak

Online Dating

Khairan Khordak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khairan Khordak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairan Khordak, Afghanistan