-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khers Darah

Map of Koh-e Khers Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khirsdara,Khersdara,Kheṟsḏaṟa,Koh-e Khers Darah,Kohe Khersdara,Kohe Kheṟsḏaṟa,Kuh-e Khersdarreh,Kōh-e Khers Darah,Kūh-e Khersdarreh, Kōh-e Khers Darah

Koh-e Khers Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khers Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khers Darah. See Koh-e Khers Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khers Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khers Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68/66.53639
  • Altitude: 3621 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khers Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khers Darah
Zardak Būm (7.5 km) Deh-e Paytow (7.8 km) Pēchī (8.1 km) Deh-e Mīrdād (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (8.4 km) Sar-e Tōp (8.5 km) Rōghan Qōl (9 km) Daydum (9 km) Dahan-e Gardanak (9.1 km) Dahan-e Shōr Qōl (9.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (9.3 km) Khwājah Jōsh (9.6 km) Kōrkūsh (10 km) Kārēz (10.1 km) Sōkhtah (10.2 km) Abak (10.4 km) Bālā-ye Gardanak (10.7 km) Sang-e Raḩīm Khwājah (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khers Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khers Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khers Darah, Afghanistan