-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khele Bala

Map of Khele Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khele Bala,Kheyl-e Bala,Kheyl-e Bālā,Kheyli-Bala,Khēle Bālā,Khēlē Bālā,خېلې بالا, Khēlē Bālā

Khele Bala

Welcome to the Khele Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēlē Bālā. See Khele Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēlē Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Khele Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51601/64.38766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khele Bala
  •  
Places near Khele Bala
Khēlē Bālā (0 km) Pasī Shahr (1.1 km) Kham-e Zard (1.4 km) Tay-e Kūrd (1.5 km) Tay-e Pūrow (1.5 km) Galah Chashmah (1.7 km) Pas-e Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Malanghā (2.3 km) Zay-e Nowrōz (2.6 km) Sang-e Lakhsh (3 km) Bāgh-e Now (3 km) Taywarah (3.2 km) Miskarhā (3.7 km) Almāshā (3.9 km) Shāh ‘Arūs (4 km) Pushtah-ye Khāristān (4.2 km) Dahān-e Shahr-e Sōkhtah (4.2 km) Gorikha (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Khele Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khele Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khele Bala, Afghanistan