-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khowazah

Map of Koh-e Khowazah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khavaza,Koh-e Khowazah,Kohe Khawaza,Kohe Khawāza,Kuh-e Khawaza,Kuh-e Khawazah,Kōh-e Khowāzah,Kūh-e Khawāza,Kūh-e Khawāzah,کوه خوازه, Kōh-e Khowāzah

Koh-e Khowazah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khowazah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khowāzah. See Koh-e Khowazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khowāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khowazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39706/64.29121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khowazah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khowazah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khowazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khowazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khowazah, Afghanistan