-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khatkhat

Map of Koh-e Khatkhat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khatkhat,Koh-e Khatkhat,Kohe Khatkhat,Kohe Khaṯkhaṯ,Kuh-e Khatkhat,Kōh-e Khaţkhaţ,Kūh-e Khaţkhaţ, Kōh-e Khaţkhaţ

Koh-e Khatkhat

Welcome to the Koh-e Khatkhat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khaţkhaţ. See Koh-e Khatkhat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khaţkhaţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khatkhat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79444/66.44639
  • Altitude: 3465 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khatkhat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khatkhat

Online Dating

Koh-e Khatkhat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khatkhat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khatkhat, Afghanistan