Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharzari Sangtu

Map of Kharzari Sangtu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzar-e Sangtu,Kharzari Sangtu,Kharzarisangtu,Khārzār-e Sangtu,Khārzārī Sangtū,Khāṟzaṟi Sangtu, Khārzārī Sangtū

Kharzari Sangtu

Welcome to the Kharzari Sangtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārzārī Sangtū. See Kharzari Sangtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārzārī Sangtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharzari Sangtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kharzari Sangtu
Places near Kharzari Sangtu

Online Dating

Kharzari Sangtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharzari Sangtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzari Sangtu, Afghanistan