Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharpakay

Map of Kharpakay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharpakay,khr pky,خر پكی,خرپکی, Kharpakay


Welcome to the Kharpakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharpakay. See Kharpakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharpakay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kharpakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kharpakay
Places near Kharpakay

Online Dating

Kharpakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharpakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharpakay, Afghanistan