-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khar Murdah

Map of Khar Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Mordeh,Khar Murdah,Kharmurda,Khaṟmuṟḏa,خر مرده, Khar Murdah

Khar Murdah

Welcome to the Khar Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Murdah. See Khar Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khar Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6452/64.89913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Khar Murdah
  •  
Places near Khar Murdah
Khar Murdah (0 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (2.1 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (2.7 km) Lashkarah (2.8 km) Iskīchah (3.5 km) Muḩammad Dōst (3.7 km) Darah-ye Şafar (4 km) Karīm Dād (4.2 km) Zarā Murdah (4.2 km) Hazārah Gak (4.4 km) Chashmah-ye Jōnak (4.9 km) Lashkarah (5 km) Inishwak (5.6 km) Gāwsang (5.7 km) Gumāw (5.9 km) Yamīn (6.3 km) Iskichī (6.7 km) Siyāh Khākī (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Khar Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Murdah, Afghanistan