-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharmurdah

Map of Kharmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharmurda,Kharmordeh,Kharmurda,Kharmurdah,Khaṟmuṟḏa,خرمرده, Kharmurdah

Kharmurdah

Welcome to the Kharmurdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmurdah. See Kharmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmurdah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Kharmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01456/64.20357
  • Altitude: 2813 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kharmurdah
  •  
Places near Kharmurdah

Online Dating

Kharmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmurdah, Afghanistan