-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khar Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Khar Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khar Khanah,Darah-ye Khar Khānah,Darrahe Kharkhana,Darreh-ye Kharkhaneh,Darreh-ye Kharkhāneh,Darya Kharkhana,Darya Khaṟkhāna,درۀ خر خانه,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟkhāna, Darah-ye Khar Khānah

Darah-ye Khar Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khar Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khar Khānah. See Darah-ye Khar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Khar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95326/65.74318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khar Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khar Khanah
Gandāwak (2.4 km) Rāghurūj (2.4 km) Pas-e Mīlak (2.5 km) Gandumkah (4 km) Espaṟf (5 km) Takht (5.8 km) Jīndāk (5.9 km) Darah-ye Chāt (7.6 km) Isparf (8 km) Taysiyīn (9.6 km) Isparmān (9.6 km) Jih (9.7 km) Waz (11.4 km) Shōr Ābah (11.7 km) Chārgān (13.1 km) Kōygashtah (13.7 km) Sar-e Chāh (14.2 km) Shamak (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khar Khanah, Afghanistan