Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-e Safaydak

Map of Kharah-e Safaydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi Safedak,Kharah-e Safaydak,Kharah-e Sefidak,Kharah-e Sefīdak,Kharahah-ye Safaydak,Kharahe Safedak,Khareh-ye Sefidak,Khareh-ye Sefīdak,Khaṟahe Safēḏak,خرهۀ سفیدک,خرۀ سفیدک, Kharah-e Safaydak

Kharah-e Safaydak

Welcome to the Kharah-e Safaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-e Safaydak. See Kharah-e Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-e Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharah-e Safaydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kharah-e Safaydak
Places near Kharah-e Safaydak

Online Dating

Kharah-e Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharah-e Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-e Safaydak, Afghanistan