-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Hazarah

Map of Kharah-ye Hazarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Hazara,Kharah-ye Hazarah,Kharah-ye Hazārah,Khareh-ye Hazareh,Khareh-ye Hazāreh,Khaṟa-i-Hazāṟa,خرۀ هزاره, Kharah-ye Hazārah

Kharah-ye Hazarah

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Hazarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Hazārah. See Kharah-ye Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Kharah-ye Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63418/65.34469
  • Altitude: 3341 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Hazarah
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Hazarah
Ispībuz (4.1 km) Ghowêh (5.1 km) Khūniyah (5.1 km) Sarbūz (5.2 km) Ispībuz (6.2 km) Talmastān (7.3 km) Qōl-e Qambar (7.6 km) Waray (7.9 km) Distinay (8 km) Bījīgah (9.8 km) Rabāţak (9.9 km) Dahān-e Sharābān (10.2 km) Dahān-e Kurūn (10.7 km) Sharābān (10.7 km) Surkhak (11.1 km) Ḩājī-Mīrgan (11.6 km) Rūf (12.1 km) Now Zamīn (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan