-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khanah-ye Nasim Khan

Map of Khanah-ye Nasim Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Nasimkhan,Khanah-ye Nasim Khan,Khanayi-Nasimkhan,Khaneh-ye Nasimkhan,Khāna-i-Nasīmkhān,Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān,Khāneh-ye Nasīmkhān,خانۀ نسیم خان, Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān

Khanah-ye Nasim Khan

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Nasim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān. See Khanah-ye Nasim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Khanah-ye Nasim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19608/64.31715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Nasim Khan
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Nasim Khan

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Nasim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Nasim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Nasim Khan, Afghanistan