-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khanah-ye Begi

Map of Khanah-ye Begi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Begi,Khanah-ye Begi,Khanayi-Begi,Khaneh-ye Beygi,Khāna-i-Bēgi,Khānah-ye Bēgī,Khāneh-ye Beygī,خانۀ بيگی,خانۀ بېگی, Khānah-ye Bēgī

Khanah-ye Begi

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Begi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Bēgī. See Khanah-ye Begi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Bēgī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khanah-ye Begi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48468/64.77669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Begi
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Begi

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Begi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Begi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Begi, Afghanistan