-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kham-e Sinjit

Map of Kham-e Sinjit Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Senjet,Kham-e Sinjit,خم سنجت, Kham-e Sinjit

Kham-e Sinjit

Welcome to the Kham-e Sinjit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Sinjit. See Kham-e Sinjit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Sinjit area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham-e Sinjit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12559/63.68652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kham-e Sinjit
  •  
Places near Kham-e Sinjit

Online Dating

Kham-e Sinjit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Sinjit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Sinjit, Afghanistan