-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kham-e Quli

Map of Kham-e Quli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Qoli,Kham-e Qolī,Kham-e Quli,Kham-e Qūlī,Khame Quli,خم قولی, Kham-e Qūlī

Kham-e Quli

Welcome to the Kham-e Quli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Qūlī. See Kham-e Quli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Qūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham-e Quli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12834/63.69506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kham-e Quli
  •  
Places near Kham-e Quli
Kham-e Qūlī (0 km) Ruti (0.4 km) Dahān-e Nowsum (0.7 km) Kham-e Sinjit (0.8 km) Gadāy (1.4 km) Dahaneh (1.7 km) Siyāh Now (1.8 km) Rīsh Buzān (2.7 km) Pahlān (3 km) Tarāz (3.1 km) Hōtak Hā (3.3 km) Khalowak (3.5 km) Ābshikan (3.9 km) Gazak (4.1 km) Nowchārah (4.3 km) Ābshikan-e Bālā (4.7 km) Khar Bayd (5.2 km) Awshakan (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Quli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Quli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Quli, Afghanistan