Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kham-e Mastan

Map of Kham-e Mastan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Mastan,Kham-e Mastān,خم مستان, Kham-e Mastān

Kham-e Mastan

Welcome to the Kham-e Mastan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Mastān. See Kham-e Mastan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Mastān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Kham-e Mastan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kham-e Mastan
Places near Kham-e Mastan

Online Dating

Kham-e Mastan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham-e Mastan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Mastan, Afghanistan