-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kham-e Jarufi

Map of Kham-e Jarufi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Jarufi,Kham-e Jārūfī,Kham-e Jāṟūfi,خم جاروفی, Kham-e Jārūfī

Kham-e Jarufi

Welcome to the Kham-e Jarufi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Jārūfī. See Kham-e Jarufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Jārūfī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham-e Jarufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10755/63.59534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kham-e Jarufi
  •  
Places near Kham-e Jarufi
Kham-e Jārūfī (0 km) Kham-e Jāṟūfi (0.3 km) Balūch (0.7 km) Pāy Qal‘ah (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān (0.8 km) Mashkōlahhā (1.4 km) Darband (1.9 km) Khēl-e Gowmāl (2.5 km) Binowshān (3.7 km) Şūfīhā (4 km) Khar Bayd (4.3 km) Rubāţ Şūfīhā (5.4 km) Gazak (5.6 km) Kharī Lūkasanghā (5.9 km) Khwājah Murād (6.1 km) Hōtak Hā (6.2 km) Qandī Rizqā (6.4 km) Rīsh Buzān (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Jarufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Jarufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Jarufi, Afghanistan