-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khambi

Map of Darah-ye Khambi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khambi,Darah-ye Khambī,Darrahe Khambi,Darreh-ye Khambi,درۀ خمبی, Darah-ye Khambī

Darah-ye Khambi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khambi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khambī. See Darah-ye Khambi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khambī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Khambi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18789/63.5317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khambi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khambi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khambi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khambi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khambi, Afghanistan