-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak

Map of Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak,Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak,Dahane Khakyarak,Dahane Khākyārak,Kala Khakiyarak,Kala Khākiyārak,Khak Yarak,Khak-e Yarak,Khāk Yarak,Khāk-e Yārak,Qal`eh Khakiyarak,Qala Khakiyarak,Qala Khākiyārak,Qal‘eh Khakiyarak,دهن خاک یارک, Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak

Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak. See Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak area. This placemark was added 1999-03-19.

Map of Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00859/65.06026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khak-e Yarak, Afghanistan