-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khakistar Zari

Map of Khakistar Zari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakes Farzari,Khakestar Zari,Khakistar Zari,Khakistarzari,Khākes Farzari,Khākestar Zarī,Khākistar Zarī,خاکستر زری, Khākistar Zarī

Khakistar Zari

Welcome to the Khakistar Zari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākistar Zarī. See Khakistar Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākistar Zarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khakistar Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49394/66.60268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Khakistar Zari
  •  
Places near Khakistar Zari
Khākistar Zarī (0 km) Qāsim Bēk (0.6 km) Sar-e Māqōlak (0.9 km) Bad Deh (1.5 km) Nāw-e Rāh (1.8 km) Khushkīchah (2.7 km) Siyāh Gīrō (2.9 km) Pāy Kēch (3.6 km) Kantaltū (3.9 km) Qarah Tōp (4.1 km) Ghargharagī (5 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (5.7 km) Gumāb (5.8 km) Pēsh Band (5.9 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (6 km) Sar-e Bughundī (6 km)

Online Dating

Khakistar Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakistar Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakistar Zari, Afghanistan