-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khakchah

Map of Khakchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakca,Khakchah,Khakcheh,Khākchah,Khākcheh,Khākča,خاکچه, Khākchah

Khakchah

Welcome to the Khakchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākchah. See Khakchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khakchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8581/63.6099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khakchah
  •  
Places near Khakchah

Online Dating

Khakchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakchah, Afghanistan