-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khakak

Map of Shaylah-ye Khakak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakak,Khākak,Sela-i-Khakak,Shaylah-ye Khakak,Shaylah-ye Khākak,Shelah-e Khakak,Sheylah-e Khakak,Sheylah-e Khākak,Shēlah-e Khākak,Šēla-i-Khākak,خاکک,شیلۀ خاکک, Shaylah-ye Khākak

Shaylah-ye Khakak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khakak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khākak. See Shaylah-ye Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28115/64.73621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khakak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khakak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan