-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Poshteh-ye Khakak

Map of Poshteh-ye Khakak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khakak,Poshteh-ye Khākak,Pusta-i-Khakak,Pus̄ta-i-Khākak, Poshteh-ye Khākak

Poshteh-ye Khakak

Welcome to the Poshteh-ye Khakak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshteh-ye Khākak. See Poshteh-ye Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshteh-ye Khākak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Poshteh-ye Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28333/65.1
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Poshteh-ye Khakak
  •  
Places near Poshteh-ye Khakak

Online Dating

Poshteh-ye Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshteh-ye Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshteh-ye Khakak, Afghanistan