-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khakak

Map of Koh-e Khakak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khakak,Koh-e Khakak,Kohe Khakak,Kohe Khākak,Kuh-e Khakak,Kōh-e Khākak,Kūh-e Khākak,کوه خاکک, Kōh-e Khākak

Koh-e Khakak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākak. See Koh-e Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29751/64.75529
  • Altitude: 3234 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakak

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakak, Afghanistan