-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khaka

Map of Darah-ye Khaka Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khaka,Darah-ye Khākā,Darrahe Khaka,Darreh-e Khaka,Darreh-e Khākā,Darya Khaka,Darya Khākā,درۀ خاکا,Ḏaṟṟahe Khākā, Darah-ye Khākā

Darah-ye Khaka

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khaka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khākā. See Darah-ye Khaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khākā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Khaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1228/65.54089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khaka
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khaka

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khaka, Afghanistan