-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kishtrow

Map of Kishtrow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshtraw,Keshtrow,Kestraw,Keštraw,Kisht Aw,Kisht Āw,Kishtrau,Kishtrow,کشت آو,کشترو, Kishtrow

Kishtrow

Welcome to the Kishtrow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishtrow. See Kishtrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishtrow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kishtrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48959/65.659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kishtrow
  •  
Places near Kishtrow

Online Dating

Kishtrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishtrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishtrow, Afghanistan