-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kishtillah Pushtah-ye

Map of Kishtillah Pushtah-ye Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishtillah Pushtah-ye,Kishtillāh Pushtah-ye,Poshteh-ye Keshtollah,Poshteh-ye Keshtollāh,Pusta-i-Kestellah,Pus̄ta-i-Kes̄tellāh,پشتۀ کشتلاخ, Kishtillāh Pushtah-ye

Kishtillah Pushtah-ye

Welcome to the Kishtillah Pushtah-ye google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishtillāh Pushtah-ye. See Kishtillah Pushtah-ye photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishtillāh Pushtah-ye area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kishtillah Pushtah-ye
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02468/65.27512
  • Altitude: 2484 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kishtillah Pushtah-ye
  •  
Places near Kishtillah Pushtah-ye

Online Dating

Kishtillah Pushtah-ye Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishtillah Pushtah-ye, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishtillah Pushtah-ye, Afghanistan