-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kisht Aw

Map of Kisht Aw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshtaw,Kestaw,Kes̄taw,Kisht Aw,Kisht Āw,کشت آو, Kisht Āw

Kisht Aw

Welcome to the Kisht Aw google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kisht Āw. See Kisht Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kisht Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kisht Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45247/65.70339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kisht Aw
  •  
Places near Kisht Aw
Ghārak (2 km) Qaţārsum (2.4 km) Garayamdād (3.3 km) Safēdārak (3.7 km) Siyāh Khārak (4.1 km) Sang-e Shōrah (5.1 km) Kishtrow (5.8 km) Allāh Yār (6.1 km) Sowzak (6.2 km) Siyāh Sang (7.4 km) Garay-e Chishtī (8.3 km) Jāy-e Mūsá Khān (9 km) Shīnyah (9 km) Siyāh Sang (9.9 km) Tayl-e Jalāl (10 km) Bārīkī (10.3 km) Ghāl-e Manā (10.5 km) Dahan-e Jīrah Gak (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Kisht Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kisht Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kisht Aw, Afghanistan