-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kishr Aw

Map of Darah-ye Kishr Aw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kishr Aw,Darah-ye Kishr Āw,Darah-ye Kisht Aw,Darah-ye Kisht Āw,Darrahe Kesraw,Darrahe Kesṟaw,Darreh-ye Keshrab,Darreh-ye Keshrāb,دره کشت آو,دره کشرآو, Darah-ye Kishr Āw

Darah-ye Kishr Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kishr Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kishr Āw. See Darah-ye Kishr Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kishr Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kishr Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53602/65.64346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kishr Aw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kishr Aw
Lōkah-ye Mazār (0.9 km) Shīnyah (1.7 km) Qāsim (1.9 km) Bārīkī (3.2 km) Gowakzār (3.3 km) Allāh Yār (4.7 km) Kishtrow (5.3 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (5.5 km) Kharbayd (6.4 km) Sharshar-e Suflá (6.6 km) Kōrak (6.8 km) Safēdārak (7.1 km) Ghāl-e Manā (8 km) Ghowdalī (8.2 km) Gandāw (8.3 km) Qaţārsum (8.4 km) Awlād-e Khayrullāh (8.5 km) Garay-e Chishtī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kishr Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kishr Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kishr Aw, Afghanistan