-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kermu Kowtal-e

Map of Kermu Kowtal-e Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal Kirmu, Kermu Kowtal-e

Kermu Kowtal-e

Welcome to the Kermu Kowtal-e google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kermu Kowtal-e. See Kermu Kowtal-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kermu Kowtal-e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Kermu Kowtal-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43333/66.5
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kermu Kowtal-e
  •  
Places near Kermu Kowtal-e

Online Dating

Kermu Kowtal-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kermu Kowtal-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kermu Kowtal-e, Afghanistan