-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kinarah

Map of Jar-e Kinarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kenara,Jar-e Kenareh,Jar-e Kenāreh,Jar-e Kinarah,Jar-e Kinārah,Jaṟ-e Kenāṟa,جر کناره, Jar-e Kinārah

Jar-e Kinarah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kinarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kinārah. See Jar-e Kinarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kinārah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Jar-e Kinarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65827/65.21777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kinarah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kinarah

Online Dating

Jar-e Kinarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kinarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kinarah, Afghanistan