-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kilgu`i Bayan

Map of Kilgu`i Bayan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelgu'i Bayan,Kelgū’ī Bayān,Kil'guibayan,Kilgu`i Bayan,Kilgū‘ī Bāyan,Kil’guibayan,کلگوعی باین, Kilgū‘ī Bāyan

Kilgu`i Bayan

Welcome to the Kilgu`i Bayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilgū‘ī Bāyan. See Kilgu`i Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilgū‘ī Bāyan area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Kilgu`i Bayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75303/64.46468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kilgu`i Bayan
  •  
Places near Kilgu`i Bayan

Online Dating

Kilgu`i Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilgu`i Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilgu`i Bayan, Afghanistan