-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kilgu`i Bayan

Map of Kilgu`i Bayan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelgu'i Bayan,Kelgū’i Bayān,Kilgu`i Bayan,Kilgū‘ī Bāyan,کلگوعی باین, Kilgū‘ī Bāyan

Kilgu`i Bayan

Welcome to the Kilgu`i Bayan google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilgū‘ī Bāyan. See Kilgu`i Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilgū‘ī Bāyan area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Kilgu`i Bayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74543/64.46619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kilgu`i Bayan
  •  
Places near Kilgu`i Bayan
Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (0.9 km) Salīm (4.4 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (4.7 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (6.3 km) Safēdārak (6.5 km) Dēwālak (8.2 km) Kichak (8.3 km) Kilgū (8.5 km) Kichak (8.8 km) Tay Safēd (9 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (10.2 km) Dīwālaq (10.2 km) Izhdā Khān (10.8 km) Ghowlāgh (11.8 km) Surkhāj (11.9 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (12.9 km) Sangah-Manīāw (13.1 km) Khwājah Gul (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Kilgu`i Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilgu`i Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilgu`i Bayan, Afghanistan