-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kilgu

Map of Kilgu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelgu,Kil'gu,Kilgu,Kilgū,Kil’gu,کلگو, Kilgū

Kilgu

Welcome to the Kilgu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilgū. See Kilgu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilgū area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Kilgu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73656/64.55694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kilgu
  •  
Places near Kilgu

Online Dating

Kilgu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilgu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilgu, Afghanistan