-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kejak

Map of Darah-ye Kejak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kejak,Darah-ye Kējak,Darrah Kejak,Darrahe Kejak,Darya Kejak,Darya Kējak,Kedzhak,Ḏaṟṟah Kējak,Ḏaṟṟahe Kējak, Darah-ye Kējak

Darah-ye Kejak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kejak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kējak. See Darah-ye Kejak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kējak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Darah-ye Kejak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48861/66.67278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kejak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kejak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kejak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kejak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kejak, Afghanistan