-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kawan-e Khwajah

Map of Kawan-e Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kavani-Khodzha,Kawan-e Khvajeh,Kawan-e Khwajah,Kawane Khwaja,Kāwān-e Khvājeh,Kāwān-e Khwājah,Kāwāne Khwāja,کاوان خواجه, Kāwān-e Khwājah

Kawan-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Kawan-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāwān-e Khwājah. See Kawan-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāwān-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kawan-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19904/64.224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kawan-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Kawan-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Kawan-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kawan-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kawan-e Khwajah, Afghanistan