-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Kasi

Map of Pushtahha-ye Kasi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Kasi,Poshtehhā-ye Kāsī,Pushtahha-ye Kasi,Pushtahhā-ye Kāsī,Pustaha-i-Kasi,Pus̄tahā-i-Kāsi,پشته های کاسی, Pushtahhā-ye Kāsī

Pushtahha-ye Kasi

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Kasi google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Kāsī. See Pushtahha-ye Kasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Kāsī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Kasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56969/65.19869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Kasi
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Kasi

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Kasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Kasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Kasi, Afghanistan