-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kishk-e Nakhud

Map of Kishk-e Nakhud Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashk-e Nokhod,Kashk-e Nokhowd,Keske Nakhud,Keške Nakhud,Kishk-e Nakhud,Kishk-e Nakhūd,Kishki-Nakhud,کشک نخود, Kishk-e Nakhūd

Kishk-e Nakhud

Welcome to the Kishk-e Nakhud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishk-e Nakhūd. See Kishk-e Nakhud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishk-e Nakhūd area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Kishk-e Nakhud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37587/63.34844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kishk-e Nakhud
  •  
Places near Kishk-e Nakhud
Kishk-e Nakhūd (0 km) Tagāb (3.2 km) Nayah (3.7 km) Sar Anjīr (3.7 km) Zūl Girdāb (6 km) Tiryanah (6.9 km) Ispīpah (7.3 km) Ḩişār (8.7 km) Padāk (11.5 km) Mujdī-ye Bālā (12.4 km) Mujdī-ye Pā’īn (12.5 km) Gudar (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Kishk-e Nakhud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan