-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kashkar-e Amiri

Map of Kashkar-e Amiri Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashkar-e Amiri,Kashkar-e Amīrī,Kaskare Amiri,Kaskaṟe Amiṟi,کشکر امیری, Kashkar-e Amīrī

Kashkar-e Amiri

Welcome to the Kashkar-e Amiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashkar-e Amīrī. See Kashkar-e Amiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashkar-e Amīrī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Kashkar-e Amiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97987/63.79164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kashkar-e Amiri
  •  
Places near Kashkar-e Amiri

Online Dating

Kashkar-e Amiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashkar-e Amiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashkar-e Amiri, Afghanistan