-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Kashkar

Map of Tapah-ye Kashkar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Kaskar,Tapa-i-Kas̄kaṟ,Tapah-ye Kashkar,Tappeh-ye Kashkar,تپۀ کشکر, Tapah-ye Kashkar

Tapah-ye Kashkar

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kashkar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kashkar. See Tapah-ye Kashkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kashkar area. This placemark was added 1999-02-02.

Map of Tapah-ye Kashkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99666/63.77449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kashkar
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kashkar

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kashkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kashkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kashkar, Afghanistan