-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kasah Murgh

Map of Kasah Murgh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasah Murgh,Kasamurg,Kasamurgh,Kasehmorgh,Kāsah Murgh,Kāsamuṟgh,Kāsehmorgh,کاسه مرغ, Kāsah Murgh

Kasah Murgh

Welcome to the Kasah Murgh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsah Murgh. See Kasah Murgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsah Murgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kasah Murgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21666/64.42088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kasah Murgh
  •  
Places near Kasah Murgh

Online Dating

Kasah Murgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasah Murgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasah Murgh, Afghanistan