-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Karez-e Khushk

Map of Karez-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khushk,Kareze Khusk,Karezi-Khushk,Kariz-e Khoshk,Kārēz-e Khushk,Kārēze Khušk,Kārīz-e Khoshk,karyz khshk,Карези-Хушк,كاريزٔ خشك,کارېز خشک, Kārēz-e Khushk

Karez-e Khushk

Welcome to the Karez-e Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khushk. See Karez-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41961/65.01766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khushk

Online Dating

Karez-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khushk, Afghanistan