-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kargsaw

Map of Kargsaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kargasau,Kargasaw,Kargsaw,Kargsāw,Karkasab,Karkasāb,Kaṟgasāw,کرگساو, Kargsāw

Kargsaw

Welcome to the Kargsaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kargsāw. See Kargsaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kargsāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kargsaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2258/64.3112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Kargsaw
  •  
Places near Kargsaw

Online Dating

Kargsaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kargsaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kargsaw, Afghanistan