-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Karbashah Ghalak

Map of Karbashah Ghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karbasaghalak,Karbashaghalak,Karbashah Ghalak,Karbāshaghālak,Karbāshah Ghālak,Kaṟbās̄aghālak,کرباشه غالک, Karbāshah Ghālak

Karbashah Ghalak

Welcome to the Karbashah Ghalak google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbāshah Ghālak. See Karbashah Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbāshah Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Karbashah Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67855/65.2126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Karbashah Ghalak
  •  
Places near Karbashah Ghalak
Bōstānak (6 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (6.1 km) Bandar Ghūnak (7.5 km) Seh Gōshak (8.2 km) Jar-e Chuqur (9.9 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (11 km) Sar-e Pal (11 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (11.3 km) Sar-e Kānsī (11.3 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (11.8 km) Siyāh Sang (12.1 km) Jiling (12.5 km) Khwājah Ghār (12.9 km) Şūfak (13.9 km) Mīānjī (14.1 km) Mīānah Bām (14.3 km) Riẕā Murdah (15.1 km) Gandah Chashmah (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Karbashah Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karbashah Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karbashah Ghalak, Afghanistan